Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track PS4 cover art
PS4

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track

By Bigben InteractiveReleased Aug 1, 2019

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track costs €3.99 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — it’s held steady at €3.99 since we started tracking prices in November 2020.

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track

The most prestigious track in the United States ever since it was built in 1909, the Indianapolis Motor Speedway is the second oldest purpose-built motor racing circuit in the world. Its capacity, with room for over 400,000 spectators, makes it an ideal setting for legendary motorsport battles. In ETRC, Indianapolis is the ideal track for showing off the power of trucks.

for important health information before using this product.

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track — Trailer and Screenshots

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 1Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 2Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 3Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 4Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 5Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track screenshot 6

Base Games Compatible with this DLC

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track on PS4?
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track costs €3.99 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track on PlayStation Plus?
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Indianapolis Motor Speedway Track and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
€3.99
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Fia European Truck Racing Championship
Platform:
 PS4
Released:August 1, 2019
Publisher:Bigben Interactive
Offline:up to 2 players
Online:up to 8 players
online play optional (PS+ required)
PEGI:PEGI 3+
Indianapolis Motor Speedway TrackPS4
€3.99
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.