Plat Prices
Deals All Regions Blog
Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 PS4 cover art
PS4

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01

By Harmonix Music Systems, IncReleased Mar 7, 2019

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 costs $5.49 on the PS4 PlayStation Store. Price last checked: .

Price History & Insights — PlayStation Store

No discounts yet — it’s held steady at $5.49 since we started tracking prices in November 2020.

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 has not been discounted in the price history we have tracked so far.

About Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01

Add Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 to your Rock Band song library. Pack includes 'Drown', 'MANTRA', 'Pray For Plagues' - Bring Me The Horizon. Compatible with Rock Band 4 only. For music credits, visit www.rockband.com.

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 — Screenshots

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 screenshot 1Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 screenshot 2Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 screenshot 3

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 on PS4?
Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 costs $5.49 on the PS4 PlayStation Store.
Is Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 on PlayStation Plus?
Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 is not currently in the PlayStation Plus Extra or Premium game catalog — it is a paid purchase on the PlayStation Store.

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01 and all related artwork, screenshots, trophy data and trademarks are the property of their respective owners and are sourced from the PlayStation Store, shown here for reference and identification only. PlatPrices is not affiliated with Sony or the publisher. Prices are indicative and may be out of date — confirm on the PlayStation Store before buying. Disclaimer · Report a content issue.

Full price
$5.49
at the PlayStation Store
Price last checked
Deal score — sign in to see how good this price is
Get a price-drop alert
Log in to get an e-mail the moment this game drops below your target price — in any of your regions.
Details
DLC for:Rock Band 4 – delisted (?)
Platform:
 PS4
Released:March 7, 2019
Publisher:Harmonix Music Systems, Inc
Online:up to 4 players
online play optional (PS+ required)
Rating:Apresenta:

Music Downloads Not Rated by the ESRB

Bring Me The Horizon Pack 01PS4
$5.49
Buy
We value your privacy. We use strictly-necessary cookies to run the site (sign-in, security). With your permission we also use analytics and advertising cookies to measure traffic and fund the site. You can accept all, reject non-essential, or choose per category. We use cookies for analytics & ads to measure traffic and fund the site; choose per category via Manage. See our Cookie & Privacy Policy.